English  -  Universita' TS  -  Biologia  -  Chiave graminacee F.V.G.
Chiave dei Generi delle Graminacee del Friuli - Venezia Giulia

Elenco specie

A B C D E F G H K L M N O P S T V Z
Achnatherum
calamagrostis (L.) Beauv.

Aegilops
cylindrica
Host
geniculata Roth
neglecta Req. ex Bertol.
triuncialis L.

Aeluropus
litoralis (Gouan) Parl.

Agropyron
caninum (L.) Beauv.
elongatum (Host) Beauv.
intermedium (Host) Beauv.
junceum (L.) Beauv.
pungens (Pers.) Roem. & Schul.
repens (L.) Beauv.
trichophorum (Lk.) K.Richter

Agrostis
alpina Scop.
canina L.
castellana Boiss. & Reut.
gigantea Roth
rupestris All.
schraderana Becherer
stolonifera L.
tenuis Sibth.

Aira
elegans Willd. ex Gaudin

Alopecurus
aequalis Sobol.
bulbosus Gouan
geniculatus L.
myosuroides Huds.
pratensis L.
utriculatus (L.)Sol.

Ammophila
littoralis (Beauv.) Rothm.

Anthoxanthum
alpinum Löve et Löve
odoratum L.

Apera
spica-venti (L.) Beauv.

Aristida
gracilis Elliot

Arrhenatherum
elatius (L.) J. & K. Presl

Arundo
donax L.
pliniana Turra

Avena
barbata Pott. ex Lk.
fatua L.
sativa L.
sterilis L.

Avenella
flexuosa (L.) Parl.

Avenula
praeusta (Rchb.) Holub
pratensis (L.) Dum.
pubescens (Huds.) Dum.
versicolor (Vill.) Lainz

Bothriochloa
ischaemum (L.) Keng

Brachypodium
cespitosum (Host) Roem. et Schult.
distachyon (L.) Beauv.
phoenicoides (L.) Roem. & Schult.
rupestre (Host) R. et S.
sylvaticum (Huds.) Beauv.

Briza
maxima L.
media L.

Bromus
arvensis L.
benekenii (Lange) Trimen
commutatus Schrad.
condensatus Hackel
erectus Hudson
gussonei Parl.
hordeaceus L.
inermis Leys.
japonicus Thunb. ex Murray
madritensis L.
molliformis Lloyd
racemosus L.
ramosus Huds.
rigidus Roth
secalinus L.
squarrosus L.
sterilis L.
tectorum L.
willdenowii Kunth

Calamagrostis
arundinacea (L.) Roth
canescens (Web.) Roth
epigejos (L.) Roth
pseudophragmites (Hall. F.) Koel.
varia (Schrad.) Host
villosa (Chaix) J.F.Gmel.

Catapodium
marinum (L.) Hubb.
rigidum (L.) Hubb.

Cenchrus
incertus Curtis

Chrysopogon
gryllus (L.) Trin.

Cleistogenes
serotina (L.) Keng

Crypsis
aculeata (L.) Ait.
alopecuroides (Pill. et M.) Schrad.

Cynodon
dactylon (L.) Pers.

Cynosurus
cristatus L.
echinatus L.

Dactylis
glomerata L.
polygama Horvatovsky

Danthonia
alpina Vest
decumbens (L.) DC.

Dasypyrum
villosum (L.) Borb.

Deschampsia
cespitosa (L.) Beauv.

Digitaria
ischaemum (Schreb.) Muehlenb.
sanguinalis (L.) Scop.

Echinochloa
crus-galli (L.) Beauv.

Eleusine
indica (L.) Gaertn.

Eragrostis
frankii C.A.Meyer ex Steudel
megastachya (Koel.) Lk.
minor Host
pectinacea (Michx.) Nees
pilosa (L.) Beauv.

Erianthus
ravennae (L.) Beauv.

Festuca
alpestris Roem. & Schult.
alpina Suter
altissima All.
arundinacea Schreb.
calva (Hackel) Richter
gigantea (L.) Vill.
heterophylla Lam.
laxa Host
nigrescens Lam.
nitida Kit. Ex Schur
norica (Hackel) Richter
paniculata (L.)Schinz & Thell.
picturata Pils
pratensis Huds.
pseudodura Steud.
quadriflora Honck.
rubra L.
rupicola Heuff.
spectabilis Jan ex Bertol.
stenantha (Hackel) Richter
tenuifolia Sibth.
trichophylla (Gaudin) K.Richter
valesiaca Schleich. ex Gaudin
vivipara (L.) Sm.

Gastridium
ventricosum (Gouan) Schinz & Thel

Gaudinia
fragilis (L.) Beauv.

Glyceria
fluitans (L.) R.Br.
maxima (Hartman) Holmberg
plicata (Fries) Fries

Hainardia
cylindrica (Willd.) Greut.

Hierochloë
australis (Schrad.) Roem. & Sch.
odorata (L.) Wahlenb.

Holcus
lanatus L.
mollis L.

Hordeum
bulbosum L.
leporinum Link
maritimum With.
murinum L.
secalinum Schreb.
vulgare L.

Koeleria
eriostachya Pancic
hirsuta (DC.) Gaudin
macrantha (Ledeb.) Sprengel
pyramidata (Lam.) Domin.
splendens Presl

Lagurus
ovatus L.

Leersia
oryzoides (L.) Swartz

Lolium
multiflorum Lam.
perenne L.
rigidum Gaudin
temulentum L.

Lophochloa
cristata (L.) Hyl.

Melica
ciliata L.
magnolii Godr. & Gren.
nutans L.
picta C. Koch
uniflora Retz.

Milium
effusum L.

Molinia
arundinacea Schrank
caerulea (L.) Moench

Nardus
stricta L.

Oplismenus
undulatifolius (Ard.)Beauv.

Oreochloa
disticha (Wulf.)Link

Oryzopsis
miliacea (L.) Asch. & Schweinf
virescens (Trin.) Beck

Panicum
capillare L.
dichotomiflorum Michx.
gattingeri Nash
miliaceum L.

Parapholis
incurva (L.) Hubb.
strigosa (Dum.) Hubb.

Paspalum
dilatatum Poiret
paspaloides (Michx.) Scribn.

Phalaris
aquatica L.
brachystachys Link
canariensis L.
coerulescens Desf.
minor Retz.
truncata Guss. ex Bert.

Phleum
alpinum L. emend. Gaudin
arenarium L.
hirsutum Honck.
paniculatum Huds.
phleoides (L.) Karsten
pratense L.
subulatum (Savi) Asch. & Gr.

Phragmites
australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud

Poa
alpina L.
angustifolia L.
annua L.
badensis Haenke ex Willd.
bulbosa L.
carniolica Hladnik et Graf
cenisia All.
compressa L.
glauca Vahl
hybrida Gaudin
laxa Haenke
minor Gaudin
molineri Balb.
nemoralis L.
palustris L.
pratensis L.
pumila Host
supina Schrader
sylvicola Guss.
trivialis L.
violacea Bell.

Polypogon
litoralis (With.) Sm.
monspeliensis (L.) Desf.
viridis (Gouan) Breistr.

Psilurus
incurvus (Gouan) Schinz & Thel

Puccinellia
distans (L.)Parl.
palustris (Seen.) Hayek

Sclerochloa
dura (L.) Beauv.

Secale
cereale L.

Sesleria
autumnalis (Scop.)F.W.Schultz
kalnikensis Jav.
ovata (Hoppe) Kern.
sphaerocephala Ard.
tenuifolia Schrader
uliginosa Opiz
varia (Jacq.) Wettst.

Setaria
ambigua Guss.
glauca (L.) Beauv.
italica (L.) Beauv.
verticillata (L.) Beauv.
viridis (L.) Beauv.

Sorghum
bicolor (L.) Moench
halepense (L.) Pers.

Spartina
juncea Willd.
maritima (Curt.) Fernald

Sporobolus
neglectus Nash
poiretii (R. & S.)Hitchc.
vaginiflorus (Torr.) Wood

Stipa
bromoides (L.) Dörfl.
johannis Celak.
pennata L. s.s. emend. Steven ssp. austriaca (Beck) Martinos. et Skal.
veneta Moraldo

Typhoides
arundinacea (L.) Moench

Tragus
racemosus (L.) All.

Trisetum
alpestre (Host) Beauv.
argenteum (Willd.) Roem. & Schu
flavescens (L.) Beauv.
spicatum (L.) K.Richter ssp. ovatipaniculatum H.Hultén

Triticum
aestivum L.

Vulpia
bromoides (L.) S.F.Gray
ciliata Dumort.
membranacea (L.) Link
myuros (L.) Gmelin

Zea
mays L.

A B C D E F G H K L M N O P S T V Z

 English  -  Universita' TS  -  Biologia  -  Chiave graminacee F.V.G.